Mestarit

Aikaisempien vuosien mestarit

Vuosi Paikka Kenttä

Joukkue SCR/M SCR/N PB/M PB/N
2020 Uusimaa Hyvigolf/Nurmijärven golf Pohjola sairaala M. Ruti M. Talja T. Takala I.Tuominen
2019 Varsinais-Suomi Kankainen golf/ auragolf T. Ylikarro M.Talja E.Keskiväli I.Tuominen
2018 Päijät-Häme Iitti Golf /Kanava Golf PHHyky2
A.Salonen
N.Tiala
J.Salo
M.Laakkonen
2017 Lappeenranta EteläSaimaa/Imatra Eksote1 P.Aho Ei sarjaa A.Reponen O.Asko

2016 Jyväskylä Peurunka/Muurame KSKS 2 H.Ypyä M.Talja J.Nurkkala M.Aitamurto
2015 Sipoo Talma
Tays 3
J.Siljander
A.Mattila J.Palviainen H.Toivanen
2014 Sastamala Lakeside Golf POKS H.Ypyä A.Hallamaa V.Perhoniemi H.Toivanen
2013 Vierumäki Classic/Cooke PHKS Lahti A. Salonen A.Männistö T.Takala J.Vironen
2012 Kokkola Pirilögolf/Kokkola
KIURU/Pietarsaari2
P.Jyräs A.Salmela V.Heikkinen K.Kangas
2011 Espoo Ringside/Keimola
PHKS Lahti J.Siljander P.Back T.Piitulainen A.Kilpiäinen
2010 Lahti Takkula/Messilä
PHKS Lahti P.Jyräs P.Back J.Nuutinen S.Raitavuo
2009 Naantali Aurinko/Kultaranta
HeinolaTT P.Jyräs P.Back E.Rahikainen Ei sarjaa
2008 Kuopio Tahko PHKS Lahti C.Fremling P.Back P.Luukkonen L.Tenhu
2007 Kotka Kymi/Kuusankoski
KSSHP E.Haavisto P.Back T.Partio L.Kella
2006 Helsinki Lakisto/Luukki
KymSHP T.Yli-Karro S.Salmivaara J.Airaksinen M.Aspela
2005 Turku Harjattula/Aura
TYKS T.Yli-Karro S.Kivelä A.Ranta V.Kirstilä
2004 Pori Kalfornia/Yyteri
TAYS L.Jerkku T.Olenius L.Varjonen R.Enroth
2003 Seinäjoki Ruuhikoski EPSHP P.Jyräs Ei sarjaa Y.Eloheimo S.Kivelä
2002 Mikkeli Annila/Mikkeli TAYS 1 P.Jyräs S.Piispa J.Männistö K.Heinonen
2001 Tampere Tammer/Vammala
Koski-sairaala P.Jyräs T.Olenius P.Pulkkinen l.Balk
2000 Joensuu Karelia EKKS P.Jyräs T.Olenius J.Honkanen M. Aspela
1999 Jyväskylä Peurunka OYS T.Yli-Karro Ei sarjaa A.Jokinen T.Olenius
1998 Helsinki Tuusula HTV/Tervis P.Aho S.Johanson J.Wind S.Sjöblom
1997 Lahti Vierumäki Heinola TK J.Karhunen S.Johanson V.Vainio L.Hassinen
1996 Oulu Sankivaara ODL T.Heikkinen S.Sääksilahti P.Rundelin S.Sääksilahti
1995 Kuopio Tarina Iisalmi AS T.Heikkinen S.Ylisiurua A.Kukkonen A.Vaarnamo
1994 Turku Aura TYKS II O.Nelimarkka S.Piispa O.Nelimarkka S.Piispa
1993 Kokkola Kokkola KYKS T.Heikkinen S.Piispa T.Kemilä E.Niinikoski